1. Conduid
  2. Other
  3. Aaif Landscape
MCP server · Other

Aaif Landscape

AAIF landscape

Unclaimed aaiflandscapemcp
44Fair

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Aaif Landscape

Aaif Landscape is an MCP server published by aaif in the Other category: aAIF landscape.

The repository has 60 stars and 16 forks, with the last commit yesterday. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/aaif/aaif-landscape

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Aaif Landscape

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Aaif Landscape. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Aaif Landscape

How do I install Aaif Landscape?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Aaif Landscape safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 44 out of 100 (fair). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Aaif Landscape still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was yesterday. The repository has 60 stars and 16 forks.