1. Conduid
  2. Blockchain
  3. Agent Smith 42
MCP server · Blockchain

Agent Smith 42

LLM code-agent framework — Thought→Code→Observation loop, process-isolated sandbox, MBPP + SWE-bench tracks, MCP tools, multi-model OpenRouter benchmarks. 42 School project.

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Agent Smith 42

Agent Smith 42 is an MCP server published by Sabofxx in the Blockchain category: lLM code-agent framework — Thought→Code→Observation loop, process-isolated sandbox, MBPP + SWE-bench tracks, MCP tools, multi-model OpenRouter benchmarks. 42 School project.

The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/Sabofxx/agent-smith-42

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Agent Smith 42

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Agent Smith 42. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Agent Smith 42

How do I install Agent Smith 42?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Agent Smith 42 safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Agent Smith 42 still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.