1. Conduid
  2. Agents
  3. Agent Staff
MCP server · Agents

Agent Staff

把公司 Agent 化:按你的组织架构给每个部门(业务/财务/人力/行政/运营/合规)嵌一个 AI agent,CEO 参谋长统筹全局经营,常驻飞书。 | Agentify your whole company: an AI agent per department, a chief-of-staff running the business, all in Feishu/Lark.

39Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Agent Staff

Agent Staff is an MCP server in the Agents category: 把公司 Agent 化:按你的组织架构给每个部门(业务/财务/人力/行政/运营/合规)嵌一个 AI agent,CEO 参谋长统筹全局经营,常驻飞书。 | Agentify your whole company: an AI agent per department, a chief-of-staff running the business, all in Feishu/Lark.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/simonlin1212/Agent-Staff

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Agent Staff

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Agent Staff. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Agent Staff

How do I install Agent Staff?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Agent Staff safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 39 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Agent Staff still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.