1. Conduid
  2. Automation
  3. AI Workflows
MCP server · Automation

AI Workflows

AI 助手工具集 — 通过 MCP (Model Context Protocol) 让 AI 客户端管理禅道、TestLink、Apifox 等平台。

Unclaimed automation
34Low

Scored yesterday · breakdown

About AI Workflows

AI Workflows is an MCP server published by aceHubert in the Automation category: aI 助手工具集 — 通过 MCP (Model Context Protocol) 让 AI 客户端管理禅道、TestLink、Apifox 等平台。.

The repository has 2 stars and 0 forks, with the last commit a month ago. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/aceHubert/ai-workflows

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about AI Workflows

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about AI Workflows. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About AI Workflows

How do I install AI Workflows?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is AI Workflows safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is AI Workflows still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was a month ago. The repository has 2 stars and 0 forks.