1. Conduid
  2. Browser
  3. AIproject Portfolio
MCP server · Browser

AIproject Portfolio

- FastAPI MCP server with 7 tools (projects, stats, post ideas, generate post) - aiogram 3.x bot with OpenAI GPT-4o-mini via ProxyAPI - SQLite database seeded with real portfolio projects - Docker support (Dockerfile + docker-compose)

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About AIproject Portfolio

AIproject Portfolio is an MCP server published by KirillTomenko in the Browser category: - FastAPI MCP server with 7 tools (projects, stats, post ideas, generate post) - aiogram 3.x bot with OpenAI GPT-4o-mini via ProxyAPI - SQLite database seeded with real portfolio projects - Docker support (Dockerfile + docker-compose).

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/KirillTomenko/AIproject-portfolio

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about AIproject Portfolio

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about AIproject Portfolio. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About AIproject Portfolio

How do I install AIproject Portfolio?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is AIproject Portfolio safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is AIproject Portfolio still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.