1. Conduid
  2. Automation
  3. Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab
MCP server · Automation

Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab

Lab Final D06 — Foundry Agent SDK + MCP Server + Speech + n8n escalation (Portal-first companion)

Unclaimed automation
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab

Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab is an MCP server in the Automation category: lab Final D06 — Foundry Agent SDK + MCP Server + Speech + n8n escalation (Portal-first companion).

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/tftec-guilherme/apex-helpsphere-agente-lab

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab

How do I install Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Apex Helpsphere Agente Lab still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.