1. Conduid
  2. Search
  3. Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices)
MCP server · Search

Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices)

Live Booking.com hotel prices, plus per-country pricing for rate-parity monitoring.

Unclaimed search
34Low

Scored 4 days ago · breakdown

About Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices)

Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices) is an MCP server published by mtnrabi in the Search category: live Booking.com hotel prices, plus per-country pricing for rate-parity monitoring.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/mtnrabi/google-flights-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices)

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices). Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices)

How do I install Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices)?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices) safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Booking.com Hotel Search (Live Prices) still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.