1. Conduid
  2. Search
  3. BotGathering recipes
MCP server · Search

BotGathering recipes

Search, read, download and report on tested step-by-step recipes (playbooks) for AI agents.

Unclaimed search
34Low

Scored 2 days ago · breakdown

About BotGathering recipes

BotGathering recipes is an MCP server published by mil0s2 in the Search category: search, read, download and report on tested step-by-step recipes (playbooks) for AI agents.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/mil0s2/botgathering-recipes

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about BotGathering recipes

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about BotGathering recipes. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About BotGathering recipes

How do I install BotGathering recipes?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is BotGathering recipes safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is BotGathering recipes still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.