1. Conduid
  2. Browser
  3. Cafe.maturana
MCP server · Browser

Cafe.maturana

Entorno de pruebas diseñado para validar y depurar la interacción de agentes autónomos (CUA) con elementos web mediante el árbol de accesibilidad y MCP.

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Cafe.maturana

Cafe.maturana is an MCP server in the Browser category: entorno de pruebas diseñado para validar y depurar la interacción de agentes autónomos (CUA) con elementos web mediante el árbol de accesibilidad y MCP.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/lolamaturana/cafe.maturana

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Cafe.maturana

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Cafe.maturana. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Cafe.maturana

How do I install Cafe.maturana?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Cafe.maturana safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Cafe.maturana still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.