1. Conduid
  2. Communication
  3. Chatbot Practice AI
MCP server · Communication

Chatbot Practice AI

AI-powered WhatsApp chatbot with session management and MCP workflow.

Unclaimed comms
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Chatbot Practice AI

Chatbot Practice AI is an MCP server in the Communication category: aI-powered WhatsApp chatbot with session management and MCP workflow.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/Palakkk4/chatbot-practice-ai

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Chatbot Practice AI

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Chatbot Practice AI. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Chatbot Practice AI

How do I install Chatbot Practice AI?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Chatbot Practice AI safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Chatbot Practice AI still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.