1. Conduid
  2. Documentation
  3. Claude Mastery Hub
MCP server · Documentation

Claude Mastery Hub

Interactive single-page guide to mastering Claude — app, Claude Code, API, MCP, skills, subagents, hooks & more.

34Low

Scored 15 hours ago · breakdown

About Claude Mastery Hub

Claude Mastery Hub is an MCP server published by gesh75 in the Documentation category: interactive single-page guide to mastering Claude — app, Claude Code, API, MCP, skills, subagents, hooks & more.

Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/gesh75/claude-mastery-hub

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Claude Mastery Hub

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Claude Mastery Hub. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Claude Mastery Hub

How do I install Claude Mastery Hub?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Claude Mastery Hub safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Claude Mastery Hub still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was a month ago. The repository has 0 stars and 0 forks.