1. Conduid
  2. Search
  3. com.myprivacyagent/public
MCP server · Search

com.myprivacyagent/public

Read-only opt-out guides, removal routes for 950+ data brokers, and privacy library search.

Unclaimed search
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About com.myprivacyagent/public

com.myprivacyagent/public is an MCP server published by msanchezgrice in the Search category: read-only opt-out guides, removal routes for 950+ data brokers, and privacy library search.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/msanchezgrice/leak-check-me

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about com.myprivacyagent/public

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about com.myprivacyagent/public. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About com.myprivacyagent/public

How do I install com.myprivacyagent/public?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is com.myprivacyagent/public safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is com.myprivacyagent/public still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.