1. Conduid
  2. Security
  3. Gemini Oauth MCP
MCP server · Security

Gemini Oauth MCP

gemini antigravity mcp 를 oauth 인증으로 사용.

Unclaimed security
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Gemini Oauth MCP

Gemini Oauth MCP is an MCP server in the Security category: gemini antigravity mcp 를 oauth 인증으로 사용.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/insightflo/gemini-oauth-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Gemini Oauth MCP

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Gemini Oauth MCP. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Gemini Oauth MCP

How do I install Gemini Oauth MCP?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Gemini Oauth MCP safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Gemini Oauth MCP still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.