1. Conduid
  2. Communication
  3. Genpark Screen Context
MCP server · Communication

Genpark Screen Context

Background screen and meeting context observer.

34Low

Scored 29 days ago · breakdown

About Genpark Screen Context

Genpark Screen Context is an MCP server published by alphaparkinc in the Communication category: background screen and meeting context observer.

The repository has 9 stars and 0 forks.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/alphaparkinc/genpark-screen-context

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Genpark Screen Context

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Genpark Screen Context. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Genpark Screen Context

How do I install Genpark Screen Context?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Genpark Screen Context safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Genpark Screen Context still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.