1. Conduid
  2. Social
  3. GTM Otto
MCP server · Social

GTM Otto

Self-driving LinkedIn prospecting: it sources, warms and invites daily. You approve every message.

Unclaimed social
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About GTM Otto

GTM Otto is an MCP server published by gtmotto in the Social category: self-driving LinkedIn prospecting: it sources, warms and invites daily. You approve every message.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/gtmotto/mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about GTM Otto

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about GTM Otto. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About GTM Otto

How do I install GTM Otto?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is GTM Otto safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is GTM Otto still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.