1. Conduid
  2. Communication
  3. Gulf AI Deals
MCP server · Communication

Gulf AI Deals

Sourced GCC AI deals, real AI agent use cases in Saudi/UAE/GCC, and Arabic-capable AI tools. Read-on

Unclaimed comms
34Low

Scored 7 days ago · breakdown

About Gulf AI Deals

Gulf AI Deals is an MCP server published by gulfaideals in the Communication category: sourced GCC AI deals, real AI agent use cases in Saudi/UAE/GCC, and Arabic-capable AI tools. Read-on.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/gulfaideals/gulf-ai-hub-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Gulf AI Deals

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Gulf AI Deals. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Gulf AI Deals

How do I install Gulf AI Deals?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Gulf AI Deals safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Gulf AI Deals still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.