1. Conduid
  2. Files
  3. Hacking Cockpit Lite
MCP server · Files

Hacking Cockpit Lite

Ringan, single-file MCP Server untuk pentesting dengan fitur rare: parallel recon, findings DB + compliance auto-tag (OWASP/PCI/CWE), intel correlation, attack-path analyzer, scan diff engine & HTML report mandiri.

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Hacking Cockpit Lite

Hacking Cockpit Lite is an MCP server in the Files category: ringan, single-file MCP Server untuk pentesting dengan fitur rare: parallel recon, findings DB + compliance auto-tag (OWASP/PCI/CWE), intel correlation, attack-path analyzer, scan diff engine & HTML report mandiri.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/kom9/-hacking-cockpit-lite-

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Tools (8)

analyze_attack_pathAttack path analyzer

Parameters not published.

cockpit_statusSystem health & installed tools

Parameters not published.

findings_listList findings with compliance tags

Parameters not published.

generate_reportSelf-contained HTML report

Parameters not published.

project_createCreate a new project

Parameters not published.

run_recon**Parallel** recon + auto intel correlation

Parameters not published.

run_web_scanwhatweb + nikto + nuclei chain

Parameters not published.

scan_diffDiff engine between two scans

Parameters not published.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Hacking Cockpit Lite

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Hacking Cockpit Lite. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Hacking Cockpit Lite

How do I install Hacking Cockpit Lite?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Hacking Cockpit Lite safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Hacking Cockpit Lite still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.