1. Conduid
  2. Gaming
  3. Ilerpg Code Checker
MCP server · Gaming

Ilerpg Code Checker

MCP server for checking compliance with ILE-RPG coding standards

Unclaimed gaming
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Ilerpg Code Checker

Ilerpg Code Checker is an MCP server in the Gaming category: mCP server for checking compliance with ILE-RPG coding standards.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/GuriCat/ilerpg-code-checker

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Ilerpg Code Checker

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Ilerpg Code Checker. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Ilerpg Code Checker

How do I install Ilerpg Code Checker?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Ilerpg Code Checker safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Ilerpg Code Checker still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.