1. Conduid
  2. Cloud
  3. K8s Test
MCP server · Cloud

K8s Test

MCP Server for K8S

Unclaimed cloud
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About K8s Test

K8s Test is an MCP server published by mesobreira53 in the Cloud category: mCP Server for K8S.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/mesobreira53/mcp-k8s-test

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about K8s Test

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about K8s Test. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About K8s Test

How do I install K8s Test?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is K8s Test safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is K8s Test still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.