1. Conduid
  2. Scraping
  3. Klyo Website Analyzer
MCP server · Scraping

Klyo Website Analyzer

Website analyzer API: detect tech stack (WordPress/Wix/Shopify), SEO issues, AI-crawler visibility (GPTBot/ClaudeBot), real transfer size and keyword targeting. Free tier, no signup. Polish-first. | Prześwietlarka stron — API

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Klyo Website Analyzer

Klyo Website Analyzer is an MCP server in the Scraping category: website analyzer API: detect tech stack (WordPress/Wix/Shopify), SEO issues, AI-crawler visibility (GPTBot/ClaudeBot), real transfer size and keyword targeting. Free tier, no signup. Polish-first. | Prześwietlarka stron — API.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/krastranseu-lang/klyo-website-analyzer

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Klyo Website Analyzer

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Klyo Website Analyzer. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Klyo Website Analyzer

How do I install Klyo Website Analyzer?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Klyo Website Analyzer safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Klyo Website Analyzer still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.