1. Conduid
  2. Communication
  3. Kommo MCP Server
MCP server · Communication

Kommo MCP Server

Servidor Model Context Protocol (MCP) para conectar Inteligências Artificiais e LLMs ao Kommo CRM.

Unclaimed comms
34Low

Scored 11 days ago · breakdown

About Kommo MCP Server

Kommo MCP Server is an MCP server in the Communication category: servidor Model Context Protocol (MCP) para conectar Inteligências Artificiais e LLMs ao Kommo CRM.

The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/cardosolucass96/kommo-mcp-server

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Kommo MCP Server

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Kommo MCP Server. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Kommo MCP Server

How do I install Kommo MCP Server?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Kommo MCP Server safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Kommo MCP Server still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.