1. Conduid
  2. RAG
  3. Langchain Course Modified
MCP server · RAG

Langchain Course Modified

An 8-stage architectural benchmark exploring enterprise agentic AI patterns—from schema-enforced tool execution and local/cloud LCEL runtimes to stateful LangGraph loops, self-correcting reflexion agents, adaptive RAG, and Model Context Protocol (MCP) microservices.

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Langchain Course Modified

Langchain Course Modified is an MCP server in the RAG category: an 8-stage architectural benchmark exploring enterprise agentic AI patterns—from schema-enforced tool execution and local/cloud LCEL runtimes to stateful LangGraph loops, self-correcting reflexion agents, adaptive RAG, and Model Context Protocol (MCP) microservices.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/VMXX-23/Langchain_Course_modified

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Langchain Course Modified

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Langchain Course Modified. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Langchain Course Modified

How do I install Langchain Course Modified?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Langchain Course Modified safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Langchain Course Modified still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.