1. Conduid
  2. Agents
  3. Langgraph Loan Triage
MCP server · Agents

Langgraph Loan Triage

Loan review demo built with LangGraph. Triage, risk review, human sign off, and an audit record for every step.

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Langgraph Loan Triage

Langgraph Loan Triage is an MCP server in the Agents category: loan review demo built with LangGraph. Triage, risk review, human sign off, and an audit record for every step.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/shahidh68/langgraph-loan-triage

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Langgraph Loan Triage

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Langgraph Loan Triage. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Langgraph Loan Triage

How do I install Langgraph Loan Triage?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Langgraph Loan Triage safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Langgraph Loan Triage still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.