1. Conduid
  2. Other
  3. Line Ads MCP
MCP server · Other

Line Ads MCP

Unclaimed other
30Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Line Ads MCP

Line Ads MCP is an MCP server published by ongkub in the Other category.

The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks, with the last commit 11 days ago. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/ongkub/line-ads-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Tools (6)

get_ad_status✅

Parameters not published.

list_ads✅

Parameters not published.

list_adsets✅

Parameters not published.

list_advanced_targeting_codes✅ ใช้หา official interest/behavior/status codes

Parameters not published.

list_audiences✅

Parameters not published.

list_campaigns✅

Parameters not published.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Line Ads MCP

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Line Ads MCP. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Line Ads MCP

How do I install Line Ads MCP?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Line Ads MCP safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 30 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Line Ads MCP still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was 11 days ago. The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks.