1. Conduid
  2. Blockchain
  3. Lumi Trades
MCP server · Blockchain

Lumi Trades

Crypto signals, levels, market brief, sentiment and events for AI agents. Pay per call with XRPL x40

Unclaimed blockchain
37Low

Scored yesterday · breakdown

About Lumi Trades

Lumi Trades is an MCP server published by cypher-osiris in the Blockchain category: crypto signals, levels, market brief, sentiment and events for AI agents. Pay per call with XRPL x40.

Install

Claude Code
claude mcp add lumi-trades -- npx -y lumi-trades-mcp
npx
npx -y lumi-trades-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Lumi Trades

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Lumi Trades. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Lumi Trades

How do I install Lumi Trades?

Run claude mcp add lumi-trades -- npx -y lumi-trades-mcp, then add the server to your MCP client's configuration.

Is Lumi Trades safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 37 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Lumi Trades still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.