1. Conduid
  2. Finance
  3. Mcd Receipt Studio
MCP server · Finance

Mcd Receipt Studio

麦当劳 MCP 驱动的手账向文创小票生成器 —— 用真实订单明细,做一张可编辑、可装饰、可下载打印的麦门票根。

39Low

Scored yesterday · breakdown

About Mcd Receipt Studio

Mcd Receipt Studio is an MCP server published by lengxi-c in the Finance category: 麦当劳 MCP 驱动的手账向文创小票生成器 —— 用真实订单明细,做一张可编辑、可装饰、可下载打印的麦门票根。.

The repository has 13 stars and 0 forks, with the last commit 5 days ago. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/lengxi-c/mcd-receipt-studio

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Mcd Receipt Studio

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Mcd Receipt Studio. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Mcd Receipt Studio

How do I install Mcd Receipt Studio?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Mcd Receipt Studio safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 39 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Mcd Receipt Studio still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was 5 days ago. The repository has 13 stars and 0 forks.