1. Conduid
  2. Documentation
  3. Origin Pro MCP Skill
MCP server · Documentation

Origin Pro MCP Skill

Sanitized Origin Pro MCP skill package with bilingual documentation

52Fair

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Origin Pro MCP Skill

Origin Pro MCP Skill is an MCP server in the Documentation category: sanitized Origin Pro MCP skill package with bilingual documentation.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/leima-max/origin-pro-mcp-skill

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Origin Pro MCP Skill

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Origin Pro MCP Skill. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Origin Pro MCP Skill

How do I install Origin Pro MCP Skill?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Origin Pro MCP Skill safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 52 out of 100 (fair). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Origin Pro MCP Skill still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.