1. Conduid
  2. Documentation
  3. Pinterest Marketing Strategist
MCP server · Documentation

Pinterest Marketing Strategist

Pinterest pin production system for Claude. Composed batches from your approved image library — SEO copy, board assignment, staggered scheduling, and performance learning on every batch.

34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Pinterest Marketing Strategist

Pinterest Marketing Strategist is an MCP server in the Documentation category: pinterest pin production system for Claude. Composed batches from your approved image library — SEO copy, board assignment, staggered scheduling, and performance learning on every batch.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/EditorialOS/pinterest-marketing-strategist

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Pinterest Marketing Strategist

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Pinterest Marketing Strategist. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Pinterest Marketing Strategist

How do I install Pinterest Marketing Strategist?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Pinterest Marketing Strategist safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Pinterest Marketing Strategist still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.