1. Conduid
  2. Analytics
  3. Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI
MCP server · Analytics

Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI

A modern, responsive web-based dashboard for managing Amazon Q MCP (Model Context Protocol) servers on macOS

Unclaimed analytics
34Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI

Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI is an MCP server in the Analytics category: a modern, responsive web-based dashboard for managing Amazon Q MCP (Model Context Protocol) servers on macOS.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/ajitnk-lab/q-mcp-manager-forsplot-cli

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI

How do I install Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Q MCP Manager Forsplot CLI still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.