1. Conduid
  2. Other
  3. Sdo MCP
MCP server · Other

Sdo MCP

Unclaimed other
30Low

Scored 13 days ago · breakdown

About Sdo MCP

Sdo MCP is an MCP server published by tab11pm in the Other category.

The repository has 2 stars and 0 forks.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/tab11pm/sdo-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Sdo MCP

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Sdo MCP. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Sdo MCP

How do I install Sdo MCP?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Sdo MCP safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 30 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Sdo MCP still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.