1. Conduid
  2. Other
  3. Seo Analytics MCP
MCP server · Other

Seo Analytics MCP

Unclaimed other
30Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About Seo Analytics MCP

Seo Analytics MCP is an MCP server published by zainsive in the Other category.

The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks, with the last commit 4 days ago. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/zainsive/seo-analytics-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Tools (7)

:--:--

Parameters not published.

⚡`indexnow_submit`

Parameters not published.

✍️`gsc_submit_sitemap`

Parameters not published.

📊`ga4_landing_pages`

Parameters not published.

🔎`gsc_list_sitemaps`

Parameters not published.

🔗`page_report`

Parameters not published.

🩺`auth_status`

Parameters not published.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Seo Analytics MCP

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Seo Analytics MCP. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Seo Analytics MCP

How do I install Seo Analytics MCP?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Seo Analytics MCP safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 30 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Seo Analytics MCP still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was 4 days ago. The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks.