1. Conduid
  2. Finance
  3. Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase
MCP server · Finance

Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase

Unclaimed finance
30Low

Scored 3 months ago · breakdown

About Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase

Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase is an MCP server in the Finance category.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/divyanshsaxena11/sf-agent-mcp-demo_industry-usecase

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase

How do I install Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 30 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Sf Agent MCP Demo Industry Usecase still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.