1. Conduid
  2. Commerce
  3. Ss13 MCP
MCP server · Commerce

Ss13 MCP

MCP server exposing vgstation13

Unclaimed commerce
34Low

Scored yesterday · breakdown

About Ss13 MCP

Ss13 MCP is an MCP server published by vg14-developers in the Commerce category: mCP server exposing vgstation13.

The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks, with the last commit 2 months ago. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/vg14-developers/ss13-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Ss13 MCP

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Ss13 MCP. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Ss13 MCP

How do I install Ss13 MCP?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Ss13 MCP safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Ss13 MCP still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was 2 months ago. The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks.