1. Conduid
  2. Other
  3. Tonglead Planet Skills
MCP server · Other

Tonglead Planet Skills

The skill packages for tonglead planet admin users.

34Low

Scored 18 days ago · breakdown

About Tonglead Planet Skills

Tonglead Planet Skills is an MCP server published by Jayson-Pan in the Other category: the skill packages for tonglead planet admin users.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/Jayson-Pan/tonglead-planet-skills

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Tonglead Planet Skills

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Tonglead Planet Skills. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Tonglead Planet Skills

How do I install Tonglead Planet Skills?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Tonglead Planet Skills safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Tonglead Planet Skills still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.