1. Conduid
  2. Maps
  3. travel.art
MCP server · Maps

travel.art

Art-tourism data for AI agents: biennales, art fairs, museums with 2026 prices + dates.

Unclaimed maps
34Low

Scored 5 months ago · breakdown

About travel.art

travel.art is an MCP server in the Maps category: art-tourism data for AI agents: biennales, art fairs, museums with 2026 prices + dates.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/alexzavialov/travel-art-mcp

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about travel.art

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about travel.art. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About travel.art

How do I install travel.art?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is travel.art safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is travel.art still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.