1. Conduid
  2. Other
  3. ZCR521 AI MCP
MCP server · Other

ZCR521 AI MCP

ZCR521 AI MCP - 通用 Root MCP 扩展(让 AI 管理手机)

Unclaimed other
39Low

Scored a month ago · breakdown

About ZCR521 AI MCP

ZCR521 AI MCP is an MCP server in the Other category: zCR521 AI MCP - 通用 Root MCP 扩展(让 AI 管理手机).

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/32463991/ZCR521-AI-MCP

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about ZCR521 AI MCP

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about ZCR521 AI MCP. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About ZCR521 AI MCP

How do I install ZCR521 AI MCP?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is ZCR521 AI MCP safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 39 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is ZCR521 AI MCP still maintained?

Conduid hasn't recorded a commit date for this repository yet. Check the repository directly for recent activity.