1. Conduid
  2. AI
  3. Agent Seo Skills
MCP server · AI

Agent Seo Skills

Agent Skills + MCP server that give AI agents real SEO tools — local-first, zero API keys, zero dependencies

34Low

Scored 19 hours ago · breakdown

About Agent Seo Skills

Agent Seo Skills is an MCP server published by mohammad-abbasi-sh in the AI category: agent Skills + MCP server that give AI agents real SEO tools — local-first, zero API keys, zero dependencies.

The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks, with the last commit 2 days ago. Recent commit activity is the strongest signal that reported issues will get attention.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/mohammad-abbasi-sh/agent-seo-skills

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about Agent Seo Skills

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about Agent Seo Skills. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About Agent Seo Skills

How do I install Agent Seo Skills?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is Agent Seo Skills safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is Agent Seo Skills still maintained?

Yes — the last commit was 2 days ago. The repository has 1 stars and 0 forks.