1. Conduid
  2. Data
  3. AI Server
MCP server · Data

AI Server

🤖 基于MCP协议的AI工具服务器,提供智能查询、数据分析、SQL生成等7个递增复杂度的AI工具

Unclaimed last commit a year ago data
34Low

Scored 7 days ago · breakdown

About AI Server

AI Server is an MCP server published by M202076557 in the Data category: 🤖 基于MCP协议的AI工具服务器,提供智能查询、数据分析、SQL生成等7个递增复杂度的AI工具.

Six months or more without a commit doesn't mean the server is broken, but check the open issues before depending on it in production.

Install

From source
git clone https://github.com/M202076557/mcp-ai-server

This server has no ConduID identity, so agent calls to it are not receipted. Pin the version you install and review the source before granting it credentials.

Ask AI

✦

Ask AI about AI Server

Powered by Claude · Grounded in docs

I know everything about AI Server. Ask me about installation, configuration, usage, or troubleshooting.

Security checks

6 checks have not been run yet.

Questions

About AI Server

How do I install AI Server?

No package has been published for this server, so install it from source: clone the repository and follow its README.

Is AI Server safe to use with an AI agent?

Its trust score is 34 out of 100 (low). Conduid hasn't run static security checks on this repository yet, so review the source yourself before granting it credentials. It has no ConduID identity yet, so agent calls to it are not receipted.

Is AI Server still maintained?

The last commit was a year ago. That's long enough that you should check whether the maintainer is responding to issues before depending on it.